We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
EVOS Esports

Facehugger

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
7115
Party MMR
5143
Real name
Usep Satiawan
Country
Indonesia
Age
24
Birthday
18th July, 1997

Matches