We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Aurora Esports club

DXM

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
8022
Party MMR
5926
Real name
Ding Zhenghao
Country
China
Age
26
Birthday
30th December, 1994

Matches