We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
BOOM ID

Dreamocel

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
8000
Party MMR
3907
Real name
Randy Muhammad Sapoetra
Country
Indonesia
Age
24
Birthday
14th January, 1998
Matches
100
Wins
49
Loses
51
Winrate
49.0%

Most played heroes

Drow Ranger
Winrate
40%
Matches
10
KDA
5.0
Kills
9.7
Deaths
3.8
Assists
9
Duration
2228m
GPM
599
XPM
672
Hero damage
31k
Tower damage
7k
10
Matches
Puck
Winrate
78%
Matches
9
KDA
10.0
Kills
12.3
Deaths
2.2
Assists
10
Duration
1897m
GPM
654
XPM
796
Hero damage
28k
Tower damage
3k
9
Matches
Medusa
Winrate
75%
Matches
8
KDA
9.7
Kills
5.5
Deaths
1.5
Assists
9
Duration
1942m
GPM
814
XPM
798
Hero damage
27k
Tower damage
15k
8
Matches
Phantom Lancer
Winrate
71%
Matches
7
KDA
7.3
Kills
7.9
Deaths
2.1
Assists
8
Duration
2164m
GPM
678
XPM
756
Hero damage
25k
Tower damage
14k
7
Matches

Most successful heroes

Faceless Void
Winrate
100%
Matches
3
KDA
14.0
Kills
9.7
Deaths
1.7
Assists
14
Duration
2175m
GPM
662
XPM
828
Hero damage
26k
Tower damage
11k
100%
Queen of Pain
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
16.7
Kills
16.5
Deaths
1.5
Assists
9
Duration
2156m
GPM
783
XPM
911
Hero damage
41k
Tower damage
15k
100%
Templar Assassin
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
7.0
Kills
11.0
Deaths
3.0
Assists
10
Duration
2750m
GPM
824
XPM
935
Hero damage
36k
Tower damage
23k
100%
Invoker
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
6.2
Kills
15.0
Deaths
5.0
Assists
16
Duration
2529m
GPM
653
XPM
741
Hero damage
30k
Tower damage
7k
100%