We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
TE-LIFE

Dog_7

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
7575
Party MMR
5183
Real name
Wang Zhenzhou
Country
China
Age
29
Birthday
1st January, 1993
Matches
100
Wins
57
Loses
43
Winrate
57.0%

Most played heroes

Phoenix
Winrate
67%
Matches
9
KDA
2.8
Kills
5.1
Deaths
6.2
Assists
13
Duration
1722m
GPM
322
XPM
453
Hero damage
16k
Tower damage
576.4
9
Matches
Disruptor
Winrate
50%
Matches
6
KDA
1.9
Kills
2.7
Deaths
8.8
Assists
14
Duration
1788m
GPM
265
XPM
368
Hero damage
9k
Tower damage
680.7
6
Matches
Winter Wyvern
Winrate
20%
Matches
5
KDA
1.1
Kills
3.2
Deaths
14.8
Assists
14
Duration
2539m
GPM
286
XPM
428
Hero damage
18k
Tower damage
239.2
5
Matches
Dark Seer
Winrate
25%
Matches
4
KDA
2.6
Kills
5.5
Deaths
8.0
Assists
15
Duration
2262m
GPM
447
XPM
550
Hero damage
25k
Tower damage
591.5
4
Matches

Most successful heroes

Rubick
Winrate
100%
Matches
3
KDA
5.2
Kills
7.0
Deaths
4.3
Assists
16
Duration
1797m
GPM
349
XPM
480
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
1k
100%
Slardar
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
2.7
Kills
6.0
Deaths
10.0
Assists
21
Duration
2520m
GPM
413
XPM
652
Hero damage
15k
Tower damage
4k
100%
Legion Commander
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
3.7
Kills
7.0
Deaths
6.0
Assists
15
Duration
2336m
GPM
535
XPM
725
Hero damage
21k
Tower damage
9k
100%
Dark Willow
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
2.2
Kills
8.5
Deaths
10.5
Assists
15
Duration
2713m
GPM
346
XPM
595
Hero damage
21k
Tower damage
1k
100%