We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Elements Pro Gaming

dnz

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
8247
Party MMR
5560
Real name
Dino Šavuk
Country
Croatia
Age
27
Birthday
23rd December, 1994
Matches
100
Wins
44
Loses
56
Winrate
44.0%

Most played heroes

Bane
Winrate
50%
Matches
10
KDA
2.2
Kills
2.2
Deaths
6.2
Assists
12
Duration
1677m
GPM
260
XPM
341
Hero damage
10k
Tower damage
107.1
10
Matches
Disruptor
Winrate
22%
Matches
9
KDA
1.9
Kills
3.4
Deaths
8.6
Assists
12
Duration
1956m
GPM
267
XPM
370
Hero damage
12k
Tower damage
151.4
9
Matches
Weaver
Winrate
75%
Matches
8
KDA
5.2
Kills
5.6
Deaths
4.9
Assists
20
Duration
1997m
GPM
395
XPM
541
Hero damage
20k
Tower damage
2k
8
Matches
Snapfire
Winrate
43%
Matches
7
KDA
3.1
Kills
4.9
Deaths
5.1
Assists
11
Duration
1756m
GPM
322
XPM
392
Hero damage
13k
Tower damage
1k
7
Matches

Most successful heroes

Sand King
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
4.4
Kills
5.0
Deaths
5.5
Assists
19
Duration
1723m
GPM
474
XPM
592
Hero damage
25k
Tower damage
1k
100%
Lich
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
3.4
Kills
6.5
Deaths
8.0
Assists
21
Duration
2448m
GPM
339
XPM
396
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
424.5
100%
Earthshaker
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
5.0
Kills
4.0
Deaths
3.0
Assists
11
Duration
1715m
GPM
306
XPM
312
Hero damage
6k
Tower damage
61.0
100%
Venomancer
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
5.8
Kills
6.0
Deaths
6.0
Assists
29
Duration
2252m
GPM
520
XPM
626
Hero damage
33k
Tower damage
5k
100%