We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

DkPhobos

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
6075
Party MMR
6030
Real name
Alexander Kucheria
Country
Ukraine
Age
31
Birthday
27th August, 1989

Matches