We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

Ditya Ra

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
8410
Party MMR
5480
Real name
Dmitry Minenkov
Country
Russia
Age
25
Birthday
26th March, 1995

Matches