We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

DDX-

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
6095
Real name
Alan Salvati
Country
Argentina
Age
31
Birthday
18-го декабря, 1990

Matches