We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
VGJ.Thunder

ddc

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
6834
Real name
Leong Fat-meng
Country
Macau
Age
31
Birthday
3rd July, 1990
Matches
1
Wins
0
Loses
1
Winrate
0.0%

Most played heroes

Storm Spirit
Winrate
null%
Matches
1
KDA
1.4
Kills
7.0
Deaths
9.0
Assists
6
Duration
2063m
GPM
447
XPM
477
Hero damage
17k
Tower damage
1
Matches

Most successful heroes

Storm Spirit
Winrate
null%
Matches
1
KDA
1.4
Kills
7.0
Deaths
9.0
Assists
6
Duration
2063m
GPM
447
XPM
477
Hero damage
17k
Tower damage
0%