We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

Cys

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
6546
Real name
Kaue Camuci
Country
Brazil
Age
26
Birthday
16th March, 1995
Matches
100
Wins
51
Loses
49
Winrate
51.0%

Most played heroes

Nyx Assassin
Winrate
70%
Matches
10
KDA
2.5
Kills
4.2
Deaths
7.7
Assists
15
Duration
2260m
GPM
286
XPM
458
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
156.0
10
Matches
Earth Spirit
Winrate
88%
Matches
8
KDA
4.5
Kills
5.1
Deaths
4.3
Assists
14
Duration
1411m
GPM
310
XPM
417
Hero damage
10k
Tower damage
473.3
8
Matches
Rubick
Winrate
33%
Matches
6
KDA
3.1
Kills
3.8
Deaths
5.8
Assists
14
Duration
2073m
GPM
319
XPM
495
Hero damage
17k
Tower damage
456.0
6
Matches
Bane
Winrate
60%
Matches
5
KDA
2.7
Kills
2.2
Deaths
6.0
Assists
14
Duration
1897m
GPM
279
XPM
379
Hero damage
8k
Tower damage
529.4
5
Matches

Most successful heroes

Mirana
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
17.0
Kills
7.5
Deaths
1.5
Assists
18
Duration
1880m
GPM
384
XPM
555
Hero damage
16k
Tower damage
1k
100%
Sand King
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
24.0
Kills
4.0
Deaths
1.0
Assists
20
Duration
1636m
GPM
503
XPM
707
Hero damage
16k
Tower damage
362.0
100%
Enigma
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
2.5
Kills
3.0
Deaths
8.0
Assists
17
Duration
2245m
GPM
377
XPM
528
Hero damage
10k
Tower damage
914.0
100%
Queen of Pain
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
23.0
Kills
18.0
Deaths
1.0
Assists
5
Duration
1310m
GPM
659
XPM
786
Hero damage
19k
Tower damage
5k
100%