We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

Cy

Dota 2 Profile
Real name
Long Zhan
Country
China
Age
28
Birthday
22nd May, 1993
Matches
9
Wins
2
Loses
7
Winrate
22.0%

Most played heroes

Juggernaut
Winrate
null%
Matches
2
KDA
3.9
Kills
11.0
Deaths
4.5
Assists
7
Duration
2519m
GPM
628
XPM
710
Hero damage
30k
Tower damage
3k
2
Matches
Phantom Assassin
Winrate
null%
Matches
2
KDA
1.9
Kills
9.0
Deaths
8.5
Assists
7
Duration
2407m
GPM
510
XPM
653
Hero damage
26k
Tower damage
612.0
2
Matches
Luna
Winrate
50%
Matches
2
KDA
1.9
Kills
6.5
Deaths
7.0
Assists
7
Duration
1640m
GPM
523
XPM
578
Hero damage
21k
Tower damage
11k
2
Matches
Windranger
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
2.9
Kills
5.0
Deaths
9.0
Assists
21
Duration
2187m
GPM
402
XPM
565
Hero damage
16k
Tower damage
7k
1
Matches

Most successful heroes

Windranger
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
2.9
Kills
5.0
Deaths
9.0
Assists
21
Duration
2187m
GPM
402
XPM
565
Hero damage
16k
Tower damage
7k
100%
Luna
Winrate
50%
Matches
2
KDA
1.9
Kills
6.5
Deaths
7.0
Assists
7
Duration
1640m
GPM
523
XPM
578
Hero damage
21k
Tower damage
11k
50%
Juggernaut
Winrate
null%
Matches
2
KDA
3.9
Kills
11.0
Deaths
4.5
Assists
7
Duration
2519m
GPM
628
XPM
710
Hero damage
30k
Tower damage
3k
0%
Phantom Assassin
Winrate
null%
Matches
2
KDA
1.9
Kills
9.0
Deaths
8.5
Assists
7
Duration
2407m
GPM
510
XPM
653
Hero damage
26k
Tower damage
612.0
0%