We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Natus Vincere

Crystallize

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
6902
Party MMR
5296
Real name
Vladislav Krystanek
Country
Ukraine
Age
22
Birthday
8th August, 1999
Matches
100
Wins
53
Loses
47
Winrate
53.0%

Most played heroes

Phantom Assassin
Winrate
60%
Matches
10
KDA
5.8
Kills
12.6
Deaths
4.3
Assists
13
Duration
2531m
GPM
661
XPM
735
Hero damage
38k
Tower damage
11k
10
Matches
Kunkka
Winrate
57%
Matches
7
KDA
5.0
Kills
5.0
Deaths
3.3
Assists
11
Duration
1732m
GPM
551
XPM
625
Hero damage
19k
Tower damage
4k
7
Matches
Medusa
Winrate
29%
Matches
7
KDA
4.1
Kills
8.9
Deaths
4.3
Assists
9
Duration
2388m
GPM
662
XPM
660
Hero damage
38k
Tower damage
10k
7
Matches
Drow Ranger
Winrate
33%
Matches
6
KDA
3.6
Kills
9.3
Deaths
4.8
Assists
8
Duration
1946m
GPM
530
XPM
615
Hero damage
28k
Tower damage
7k
6
Matches

Most successful heroes

Razor
Winrate
100%
Matches
3
KDA
6.5
Kills
8.3
Deaths
2.7
Assists
9
Duration
1490m
GPM
605
XPM
640
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
4k
100%
Lifestealer
Winrate
100%
Matches
3
KDA
15.3
Kills
7.0
Deaths
1.0
Assists
8
Duration
1909m
GPM
624
XPM
707
Hero damage
16k
Tower damage
15k
100%
Tiny
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
7.3
Kills
11.0
Deaths
4.0
Assists
18
Duration
1693m
GPM
624
XPM
818
Hero damage
22k
Tower damage
12k
100%
Templar Assassin
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
9.5
Kills
13.0
Deaths
2.0
Assists
6
Duration
1715m
GPM
699
XPM
776
Hero damage
26k
Tower damage
12k
100%