We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

Crio_J

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
5850
Real name
Choi Jong-Bin
Country
South Korea
Age
31
Birthday
7-го октября, 1989

Matches