We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Evil Geniuses

Cr1t-

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
9041
Party MMR
4904
Real name
Andreas Franck Nielsen
Country
Denmark
Age
25
Birthday
13-го июля, 1996
Matches
100
Wins
56
Loses
44
Winrate
56.0%

Most played heroes

Earth Spirit
Winrate
60%
Matches
15
KDA
3.8
Kills
5.3
Deaths
6.7
Assists
20
Duration
2102m
GPM
325
XPM
508
Hero damage
19k
Tower damage
1k
15
Matches
Tusk
Winrate
82%
Matches
11
KDA
3.4
Kills
4.8
Deaths
6.7
Assists
18
Duration
2029m
GPM
305
XPM
480
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
1k
11
Matches
Dark Willow
Winrate
88%
Matches
8
KDA
4.4
Kills
6.0
Deaths
5.0
Assists
16
Duration
2274m
GPM
312
XPM
513
Hero damage
15k
Tower damage
1k
8
Matches
Snapfire
Winrate
38%
Matches
8
KDA
2.4
Kills
5.8
Deaths
9.3
Assists
17
Duration
2465m
GPM
336
XPM
502
Hero damage
20k
Tower damage
745.5
8
Matches

Most successful heroes

Clockwerk
Winrate
100%
Matches
3
KDA
5.2
Kills
3.3
Deaths
6.3
Assists
29
Duration
2382m
GPM
342
XPM
516
Hero damage
19k
Tower damage
672.0
100%
Rubick
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
7.7
Kills
5.5
Deaths
3.5
Assists
22
Duration
1506m
GPM
356
XPM
537
Hero damage
16k
Tower damage
1k
100%
Pudge
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
2.2
Kills
7.0
Deaths
9.0
Assists
13
Duration
2272m
GPM
323
XPM
489
Hero damage
15k
Tower damage
950.0
100%
Sand King
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
2.0
Kills
4.0
Deaths
12.0
Assists
20
Duration
3059m
GPM
477
XPM
630
Hero damage
25k
Tower damage
315.0
100%