We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Team Empire

Cooman

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
6853
Real name
Zaur Shakhmurzaev
Country
Russia
Age
22
Birthday
12th August, 1998

Matches