We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

bubu

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
5578
Party MMR
4216
Real name
Muhammad Damar
Country
Indonesia
Age
28
Birthday
23rd October, 1993
Matches
31
Wins
13
Loses
18
Winrate
42.0%

Most played heroes

Marci
Winrate
33%
Matches
3
KDA
2.6
Kills
5.0
Deaths
10.3
Assists
22
Duration
2187m
GPM
315
XPM
515
Hero damage
17k
Tower damage
2k
3
Matches
Kunkka
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
4.0
Kills
4.5
Deaths
6.0
Assists
20
Duration
2389m
GPM
555
XPM
792
Hero damage
28k
Tower damage
5k
2
Matches
Shadow Shaman
Winrate
50%
Matches
2
KDA
2.1
Kills
6.5
Deaths
12.0
Assists
19
Duration
2635m
GPM
364
XPM
489
Hero damage
19k
Tower damage
4k
2
Matches
Magnus
Winrate
null%
Matches
2
KDA
2.9
Kills
7.0
Deaths
7.0
Assists
13
Duration
2030m
GPM
510
XPM
656
Hero damage
19k
Tower damage
2k
2
Matches

Most successful heroes

Kunkka
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
4.0
Kills
4.5
Deaths
6.0
Assists
20
Duration
2389m
GPM
555
XPM
792
Hero damage
28k
Tower damage
5k
100%
Void Spirit
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
5.8
Kills
13.5
Deaths
4.5
Assists
13
Duration
2496m
GPM
567
XPM
653
Hero damage
41k
Tower damage
3k
100%
Crystal Maiden
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
6.0
Kills
6.0
Deaths
5.0
Assists
24
Duration
1714m
GPM
428
XPM
659
Hero damage
17k
Tower damage
695.0
100%
Lina
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
9.5
Kills
16.0
Deaths
2.0
Assists
3
Duration
1902m
GPM
780
XPM
1005
Hero damage
34k
Tower damage
12k
100%