We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

BrayaNt

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
7260
Party MMR
5615
Real name
Pang Jian Zhe
Country
Malaysia
Age
25
Birthday
5th June, 1995

Matches