We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

BrayaNt

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
7260
Party MMR
5615
Real name
Pang Jian Zhe
Country
Malaysia
Age
26
Birthday
5-го июня, 1995
Matches
70
Wins
37
Loses
33
Winrate
53.0%

Most played heroes

Monkey King
Winrate
78%
Matches
9
KDA
4.3
Kills
4.4
Deaths
3.7
Assists
11
Duration
1661m
GPM
339
XPM
509
Hero damage
9k
Tower damage
1k
9
Matches
Weaver
Winrate
62%
Matches
8
KDA
6.4
Kills
8.1
Deaths
3.9
Assists
17
Duration
2250m
GPM
351
XPM
563
Hero damage
15k
Tower damage
1k
8
Matches
Marci
Winrate
43%
Matches
7
KDA
2.7
Kills
5.0
Deaths
7.7
Assists
16
Duration
2271m
GPM
298
XPM
453
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
806.6
7
Matches
Mirana
Winrate
60%
Matches
5
KDA
6.5
Kills
7.0
Deaths
4.0
Assists
19
Duration
2150m
GPM
372
XPM
558
Hero damage
15k
Tower damage
1k
5
Matches

Most successful heroes

Shadow Shaman
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
4.5
Kills
10.0
Deaths
8.0
Assists
26
Duration
2249m
GPM
388
XPM
579
Hero damage
15k
Tower damage
5k
100%
Tidehunter
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
5.2
Kills
7.0
Deaths
5.0
Assists
19
Duration
2251m
GPM
594
XPM
728
Hero damage
25k
Tower damage
5k
100%
Queen of Pain
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
12.3
Kills
15.0
Deaths
4.0
Assists
34
Duration
3371m
GPM
733
XPM
794
Hero damage
61k
Tower damage
8k
100%
Luna
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
9.7
Kills
6.0
Deaths
3.0
Assists
23
Duration
2249m
GPM
417
XPM
700
Hero damage
32k
Tower damage
2k
100%