We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Clutch Gamers

Boombacs

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
5306
Party MMR
4241
Real name
Marvin Rushton
Country
Philippines
Age
29
Birthday
6th January, 1993
Matches
100
Wins
67
Loses
33
Winrate
67.0%

Most played heroes

Mirana
Winrate
88%
Matches
16
KDA
3.3
Kills
4.6
Deaths
6.4
Assists
17
Duration
2192m
GPM
372
XPM
499
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
2k
16
Matches
Grimstroke
Winrate
73%
Matches
11
KDA
3.8
Kills
5.9
Deaths
6.7
Assists
20
Duration
2364m
GPM
398
XPM
496
Hero damage
17k
Tower damage
478.2
11
Matches
Queen of Pain
Winrate
29%
Matches
7
KDA
2.1
Kills
5.9
Deaths
7.7
Assists
11
Duration
2464m
GPM
469
XPM
547
Hero damage
22k
Tower damage
664.0
7
Matches
Pangolier
Winrate
71%
Matches
7
KDA
3.1
Kills
4.0
Deaths
5.4
Assists
13
Duration
1774m
GPM
368
XPM
505
Hero damage
11k
Tower damage
731.4
7
Matches

Most successful heroes

Weaver
Winrate
100%
Matches
3
KDA
3.6
Kills
4.3
Deaths
5.7
Assists
16
Duration
2026m
GPM
399
XPM
574
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
991.0
100%
Tidehunter
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
4.1
Kills
3.5
Deaths
5.5
Assists
19
Duration
2071m
GPM
468
XPM
663
Hero damage
17k
Tower damage
1k
100%
Beastmaster
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
9.8
Kills
4.5
Deaths
2.5
Assists
20
Duration
1442m
GPM
473
XPM
615
Hero damage
13k
Tower damage
6k
100%
Nyx Assassin
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
3.1
Kills
2.5
Deaths
5.5
Assists
15
Duration
1926m
GPM
308
XPM
480
Hero damage
12k
Tower damage
436.5
100%