We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Invictus Gaming

BoBoKa

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
8732
Party MMR
5513
Real name
Ye Zhibiao
Country
China
Age
24
Birthday
6th January, 1997

Matches