We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Invictus Gaming

BoBoKa

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
8732
Party MMR
5513
Real name
Ye Zhibiao
Country
China
Age
24
Birthday
6th January, 1997
Matches
18
Wins
4
Loses
14
Winrate
22.0%

Most played heroes

Earthshaker
Winrate
50%
Matches
4
KDA
4.4
Kills
3.5
Deaths
5.0
Assists
19
Duration
2888m
GPM
274
XPM
357
Hero damage
8k
Tower damage
4
Matches
Dark Willow
Winrate
null%
Matches
3
KDA
2.5
Kills
5.0
Deaths
5.7
Assists
9
Duration
2488m
GPM
274
XPM
373
Hero damage
Tower damage
3
Matches
Pugna
Winrate
50%
Matches
2
KDA
4.4
Kills
5.5
Deaths
5.0
Assists
17
Duration
2547m
GPM
361
XPM
473
Hero damage
Tower damage
2
Matches
Io
Winrate
50%
Matches
2
KDA
3.2
Kills
2.0
Deaths
6.0
Assists
17
Duration
2617m
GPM
337
XPM
588
Hero damage
Tower damage
2
Matches

Most successful heroes

Earthshaker
Winrate
50%
Matches
4
KDA
4.4
Kills
3.5
Deaths
5.0
Assists
19
Duration
2888m
GPM
274
XPM
357
Hero damage
8k
Tower damage
50%
Pugna
Winrate
50%
Matches
2
KDA
4.4
Kills
5.5
Deaths
5.0
Assists
17
Duration
2547m
GPM
361
XPM
473
Hero damage
Tower damage
50%
Io
Winrate
50%
Matches
2
KDA
3.2
Kills
2.0
Deaths
6.0
Assists
17
Duration
2617m
GPM
337
XPM
588
Hero damage
Tower damage
50%
Dark Willow
Winrate
null%
Matches
3
KDA
2.5
Kills
5.0
Deaths
5.7
Assists
9
Duration
2488m
GPM
274
XPM
373
Hero damage
Tower damage
0%