We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Invictus Gaming

BoBoKa

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
8732
Party MMR
5513
Real name
Ye Zhibiao
Country
China
Age
25
Birthday
6th January, 1997
Matches
61
Wins
37
Loses
24
Winrate
61.0%

Most played heroes

Io
Winrate
77%
Matches
13
KDA
3.9
Kills
2.2
Deaths
4.3
Assists
14
Duration
1999m
GPM
241
XPM
387
Hero damage
5k
Tower damage
916.7
13
Matches
Lion
Winrate
64%
Matches
11
KDA
3.2
Kills
4.4
Deaths
5.4
Assists
13
Duration
2283m
GPM
285
XPM
445
Hero damage
11k
Tower damage
233.1
11
Matches
Mirana
Winrate
62%
Matches
8
KDA
4.7
Kills
6.8
Deaths
5.3
Assists
18
Duration
2403m
GPM
376
XPM
501
Hero damage
19k
Tower damage
3k
8
Matches
Dark Willow
Winrate
40%
Matches
5
KDA
2.8
Kills
4.2
Deaths
4.8
Assists
9
Duration
2093m
GPM
260
XPM
408
Hero damage
12k
Tower damage
715.2
5
Matches

Most successful heroes

Weaver
Winrate
100%
Matches
3
KDA
6.4
Kills
9.0
Deaths
4.0
Assists
17
Duration
2727m
GPM
450
XPM
570
Hero damage
26k
Tower damage
1k
100%
Enchantress
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
39.0
Kills
8.0
Deaths
0.5
Assists
12
Duration
1948m
GPM
408
XPM
605
Hero damage
12k
Tower damage
3k
100%
Spirit Breaker
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
3.9
Kills
3.0
Deaths
8.0
Assists
28
Duration
2898m
GPM
503
XPM
684
Hero damage
20k
Tower damage
583.0
100%
Nyx Assassin
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
3.3
Kills
3.0
Deaths
7.0
Assists
20
Duration
3397m
GPM
290
XPM
485
Hero damage
21k
Tower damage
38.0
100%