We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

Bloody Nine

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
6928
Real name
Daniel Foster
Country
United States
Age
29
Birthday
11th November, 1992
Matches
100
Wins
53
Loses
47
Winrate
53.0%

Most played heroes

Nature's Prophet
Winrate
53%
Matches
17
KDA
2.1
Kills
2.5
Deaths
7.9
Assists
14
Duration
1986m
GPM
452
XPM
414
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
7k
17
Matches
Treant Protector
Winrate
44%
Matches
9
KDA
2.0
Kills
2.3
Deaths
8.7
Assists
15
Duration
2023m
GPM
268
XPM
392
Hero damage
11k
Tower damage
190.4
9
Matches
Puck
Winrate
38%
Matches
8
KDA
2.0
Kills
5.3
Deaths
8.8
Assists
12
Duration
2099m
GPM
422
XPM
568
Hero damage
22k
Tower damage
1k
8
Matches
Queen of Pain
Winrate
71%
Matches
7
KDA
5.2
Kills
8.9
Deaths
4.1
Assists
13
Duration
2056m
GPM
555
XPM
713
Hero damage
30k
Tower damage
4k
7
Matches

Most successful heroes

Witch Doctor
Winrate
100%
Matches
3
KDA
2.2
Kills
5.7
Deaths
11.0
Assists
19
Duration
2274m
GPM
323
XPM
498
Hero damage
17k
Tower damage
322.3
100%
Jakiro
Winrate
100%
Matches
3
KDA
3.5
Kills
3.3
Deaths
5.7
Assists
17
Duration
2129m
GPM
334
XPM
518
Hero damage
16k
Tower damage
1k
100%
Lich
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
2.6
Kills
4.0
Deaths
11.0
Assists
25
Duration
2466m
GPM
327
XPM
502
Hero damage
21k
Tower damage
628.5
100%
Shadow Fiend
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
4.6
Kills
15.0
Deaths
5.0
Assists
8
Duration
2276m
GPM
641
XPM
839
Hero damage
28k
Tower damage
12k
100%