We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Signify

BlizzarD

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
7027
Party MMR
5600
Real name
Balaji Ramnarayan
Country
India
Age
25
Birthday
15th October, 1995

Matches