We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

Blitz

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
6532
Party MMR
5418
Real name
William Lee
Country
USA
Age
31
Birthday
21st May, 1990
Matches
80
Wins
47
Loses
33
Winrate
59.0%

Most played heroes

Wraith King
Winrate
52%
Matches
25
KDA
3.9
Kills
8.8
Deaths
4.6
Assists
9
Duration
2049m
GPM
628
XPM
695
Hero damage
28k
Tower damage
8k
25
Matches
Storm Spirit
Winrate
62%
Matches
13
KDA
5.6
Kills
11.2
Deaths
3.4
Assists
8
Duration
1975m
GPM
566
XPM
689
Hero damage
20k
Tower damage
3k
13
Matches
Spirit Breaker
Winrate
57%
Matches
7
KDA
5.3
Kills
8.1
Deaths
4.4
Assists
15
Duration
1856m
GPM
464
XPM
617
Hero damage
17k
Tower damage
1k
7
Matches
Necrophos
Winrate
80%
Matches
5
KDA
4.1
Kills
6.6
Deaths
3.8
Assists
9
Duration
1627m
GPM
552
XPM
568
Hero damage
18k
Tower damage
2k
5
Matches

Most successful heroes

Leshrac
Winrate
100%
Matches
4
KDA
8.6
Kills
9.8
Deaths
2.0
Assists
8
Duration
1613m
GPM
613
XPM
648
Hero damage
18k
Tower damage
13k
100%
Drow Ranger
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
7.7
Kills
10.5
Deaths
3.0
Assists
13
Duration
1802m
GPM
618
XPM
762
Hero damage
27k
Tower damage
10k
100%
Pudge
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
9.0
Kills
17.0
Deaths
4.0
Assists
19
Duration
3017m
GPM
761
XPM
731
Hero damage
34k
Tower damage
2k
100%
Sven
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
6.3
Kills
10.0
Deaths
4.0
Assists
15
Duration
2467m
GPM
765
XPM
808
Hero damage
37k
Tower damage
19k
100%