We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Sun Gaming

bLink

Dota 2 Profile
Real name
Zhou Yang
Country
China
Age
29
Birthday
31st July, 1992
Matches
85
Wins
48
Loses
37
Winrate
56.0%

Most played heroes

Phantom Assassin
Winrate
75%
Matches
4
KDA
5.4
Kills
11.3
Deaths
4.0
Assists
10
Duration
1924m
GPM
668
XPM
764
Hero damage
26k
Tower damage
7k
4
Matches
Pugna
Winrate
50%
Matches
4
KDA
4.0
Kills
8.5
Deaths
5.3
Assists
13
Duration
1989m
GPM
524
XPM
618
Hero damage
32k
Tower damage
7k
4
Matches
Shadow Fiend
Winrate
67%
Matches
3
KDA
2.5
Kills
5.7
Deaths
5.3
Assists
8
Duration
1983m
GPM
538
XPM
670
Hero damage
19k
Tower damage
3k
3
Matches
Puck
Winrate
67%
Matches
3
KDA
10.0
Kills
11.7
Deaths
2.7
Assists
15
Duration
1980m
GPM
664
XPM
847
Hero damage
29k
Tower damage
3k
3
Matches

Most successful heroes

Queen of Pain
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
6.4
Kills
12.5
Deaths
4.0
Assists
13
Duration
1730m
GPM
640
XPM
778
Hero damage
25k
Tower damage
5k
100%
Wraith King
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
3.8
Kills
6.0
Deaths
4.0
Assists
9
Duration
1742m
GPM
634
XPM
634
Hero damage
15k
Tower damage
15k
100%
Medusa
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
5.0
Kills
6.0
Deaths
3.5
Assists
12
Duration
2311m
GPM
800
XPM
794
Hero damage
29k
Tower damage
19k
100%
Bloodseeker
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
6.3
Kills
22.0
Deaths
6.0
Assists
16
Duration
3111m
GPM
775
XPM
871
Hero damage
60k
Tower damage
16k
100%