We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

Black^

Dota 2 Profile
Real name
Dominik Reitmeier
Country
Germany
Age
28
Birthday
27th May, 1993
Matches
8
Wins
8
Loses
0
Winrate
100.0%

Most played heroes

Riki
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
13.4
Kills
19.0
Deaths
2.5
Assists
15
Duration
2118m
GPM
646
XPM
728
Hero damage
40k
Tower damage
10k
2
Matches
Terrorblade
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
29.0
Kills
9.0
Deaths
0.5
Assists
6
Duration
1757m
GPM
847
XPM
831
Hero damage
25k
Tower damage
17k
2
Matches
Luna
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
5.0
Kills
2.0
Deaths
Assists
3
Duration
1009m
GPM
793
XPM
760
Hero damage
3k
Tower damage
12k
1
Matches
Invoker
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
5.0
Kills
5.0
Deaths
Assists
Duration
644m
GPM
498
XPM
573
Hero damage
4k
Tower damage
1
Matches

Most successful heroes

Riki
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
13.4
Kills
19.0
Deaths
2.5
Assists
15
Duration
2118m
GPM
646
XPM
728
Hero damage
40k
Tower damage
10k
100%
Terrorblade
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
29.0
Kills
9.0
Deaths
0.5
Assists
6
Duration
1757m
GPM
847
XPM
831
Hero damage
25k
Tower damage
17k
100%
Luna
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
5.0
Kills
2.0
Deaths
Assists
3
Duration
1009m
GPM
793
XPM
760
Hero damage
3k
Tower damage
12k
100%
Invoker
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
5.0
Kills
5.0
Deaths
Assists
Duration
644m
GPM
498
XPM
573
Hero damage
4k
Tower damage
100%