We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Gorillaz-Pride

Benjaz

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
6912
Real name
Benjamín Lanao Barrios
Country
Peru
Age
28
Birthday
30-го сентября, 1993
Matches
100
Wins
53
Loses
47
Winrate
53.0%

Most played heroes

Beastmaster
Winrate
61%
Matches
33
KDA
4.7
Kills
4.9
Deaths
3.6
Assists
12
Duration
1743m
GPM
453
XPM
519
Hero damage
13k
Tower damage
6k
33
Matches
Legion Commander
Winrate
48%
Matches
25
KDA
3.3
Kills
5.6
Deaths
5.0
Assists
11
Duration
1744m
GPM
409
XPM
481
Hero damage
13k
Tower damage
2k
25
Matches
Timbersaw
Winrate
30%
Matches
10
KDA
2.8
Kills
5.7
Deaths
5.1
Assists
8
Duration
1960m
GPM
463
XPM
579
Hero damage
21k
Tower damage
1k
10
Matches
Tidehunter
Winrate
67%
Matches
6
KDA
5.5
Kills
5.7
Deaths
4.0
Assists
17
Duration
1789m
GPM
470
XPM
576
Hero damage
17k
Tower damage
2k
6
Matches

Most successful heroes

Shadow Shaman
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
5.0
Kills
2.0
Deaths
2.0
Assists
8
Duration
1068m
GPM
306
XPM
319
Hero damage
6k
Tower damage
4k
100%
Viper
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
9.0
Kills
4.0
Deaths
1.0
Assists
5
Duration
1072m
GPM
549
XPM
524
Hero damage
6k
Tower damage
8k
100%
Doom
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
4.0
Kills
4.0
Deaths
Assists
Duration
663m
GPM
689
XPM
397
Hero damage
3k
Tower damage
6k
100%
Elder Titan
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
3.4
Kills
3.0
Deaths
5.0
Assists
14
Duration
1969m
GPM
282
XPM
381
Hero damage
10k
Tower damage
422.0
100%