We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

Benhur

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
8717
Party MMR
4675
Real name
Benhur Lawis
Country
Philippines
Age
24
Birthday
5th March, 1997
Matches
3
Wins
2
Loses
1
Winrate
67.0%

Most played heroes

Luna
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
4.8
Kills
8.0
Deaths
5.0
Assists
16
Duration
1981m
GPM
643
XPM
809
Hero damage
15k
Tower damage
9k
1
Matches
Lifestealer
Winrate
null%
Matches
1
KDA
2.7
Kills
4.0
Deaths
6.0
Assists
12
Duration
1865m
GPM
491
XPM
589
Hero damage
16k
Tower damage
2k
1
Matches
Spectre
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
21.0
Kills
11.0
Deaths
Assists
10
Duration
1225m
GPM
509
XPM
634
Hero damage
12k
Tower damage
531.0
1
Matches

Most successful heroes

Luna
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
4.8
Kills
8.0
Deaths
5.0
Assists
16
Duration
1981m
GPM
643
XPM
809
Hero damage
15k
Tower damage
9k
100%
Spectre
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
21.0
Kills
11.0
Deaths
Assists
10
Duration
1225m
GPM
509
XPM
634
Hero damage
12k
Tower damage
531.0
100%
Lifestealer
Winrate
null%
Matches
1
KDA
2.7
Kills
4.0
Deaths
6.0
Assists
12
Duration
1865m
GPM
491
XPM
589
Hero damage
16k
Tower damage
2k
0%