We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

Beesa

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
8503
Party MMR
6320
Real name
Alder Beano
Country
United Kingdom
Age
27
Birthday
24th December, 1993
Matches
5
Wins
3
Loses
2
Winrate
60.0%

Most played heroes

Slardar
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
21.0
Kills
13.0
Deaths
1.0
Assists
8
Duration
1412m
GPM
682
XPM
715
Hero damage
17k
Tower damage
5k
1
Matches
Phantom Assassin
Winrate
null%
Matches
1
KDA
2.0
Kills
5.0
Deaths
6.0
Assists
7
Duration
1764m
GPM
434
XPM
477
Hero damage
12k
Tower damage
50.0
1
Matches
Luna
Winrate
null%
Matches
1
KDA
1.2
Kills
4.0
Deaths
6.0
Assists
3
Duration
1952m
GPM
476
XPM
502
Hero damage
13k
Tower damage
587.0
1
Matches
Skywrath Mage
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
7.3
Kills
14.0
Deaths
4.0
Assists
15
Duration
2106m
GPM
413
XPM
581
Hero damage
33k
Tower damage
1k
1
Matches

Most successful heroes

Slardar
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
21.0
Kills
13.0
Deaths
1.0
Assists
8
Duration
1412m
GPM
682
XPM
715
Hero damage
17k
Tower damage
5k
100%
Skywrath Mage
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
7.3
Kills
14.0
Deaths
4.0
Assists
15
Duration
2106m
GPM
413
XPM
581
Hero damage
33k
Tower damage
1k
100%
Pangolier
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
12.3
Kills
17.0
Deaths
3.0
Assists
20
Duration
1976m
GPM
632
XPM
763
Hero damage
37k
Tower damage
6k
100%
Phantom Assassin
Winrate
null%
Matches
1
KDA
2.0
Kills
5.0
Deaths
6.0
Assists
7
Duration
1764m
GPM
434
XPM
477
Hero damage
12k
Tower damage
50.0
0%