We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Singularity Esports

Bashruk

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
7285
Real name
Ivan Valev
Country
Bulgaria
Age
24
Birthday
12th December, 1996

Matches