We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

BananaSlamJamma

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
7672
Real name
Brian Canavan
Country
United States
Age
29
Birthday
2nd June, 1992
Matches
100
Wins
48
Loses
52
Winrate
48.0%

Most played heroes

Luna
Winrate
64%
Matches
14
KDA
6.4
Kills
7.9
Deaths
2.7
Assists
10
Duration
1985m
GPM
758
XPM
762
Hero damage
26k
Tower damage
14k
14
Matches
Wraith King
Winrate
57%
Matches
7
KDA
6.5
Kills
10.0
Deaths
3.3
Assists
11
Duration
2213m
GPM
675
XPM
744
Hero damage
30k
Tower damage
11k
7
Matches
Weaver
Winrate
60%
Matches
5
KDA
4.4
Kills
12.0
Deaths
5.4
Assists
12
Duration
1968m
GPM
597
XPM
751
Hero damage
25k
Tower damage
7k
5
Matches
Bristleback
Winrate
60%
Matches
5
KDA
3.8
Kills
9.8
Deaths
5.8
Assists
12
Duration
2172m
GPM
612
XPM
682
Hero damage
34k
Tower damage
6k
5
Matches

Most successful heroes

Anti-Mage
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
19.0
Kills
5.5
Deaths
Assists
4
Duration
1368m
GPM
726
XPM
820
Hero damage
11k
Tower damage
8k
100%
Necrophos
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
4.8
Kills
13.0
Deaths
6.0
Assists
16
Duration
2816m
GPM
622
XPM
688
Hero damage
45k
Tower damage
3k
100%
Dazzle
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
6.0
Kills
2.0
Deaths
3.0
Assists
16
Duration
1814m
GPM
435
XPM
581
Hero damage
7k
Tower damage
439.0
100%
Nyx Assassin
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
11.0
Kills
6.0
Deaths
2.0
Assists
16
Duration
1579m
GPM
359
XPM
551
Hero damage
17k
Tower damage
60.0
100%