We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

Balsam

Dota 2 Profile
Party MMR
5956
Real name
Andreas Løchte
Country
Denmark
Age
29
Birthday
27th October, 1991

Matches