We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

Baga

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
5454
Party MMR
5110
Real name
Thárcio Medeiros
Country
Brazil
Age
27
Birthday
31st March, 1994

Matches