We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

Baga

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
5454
Party MMR
5110
Real name
Thárcio Medeiros
Country
Brazil
Age
27
Birthday
31st March, 1994
Matches
100
Wins
58
Loses
42
Winrate
58.0%

Most played heroes

Timbersaw
Winrate
67%
Matches
18
KDA
4.5
Kills
8.2
Deaths
4.9
Assists
14
Duration
2266m
GPM
505
XPM
668
Hero damage
26k
Tower damage
2k
18
Matches
Tidehunter
Winrate
59%
Matches
17
KDA
5.3
Kills
7.0
Deaths
4.4
Assists
16
Duration
2174m
GPM
505
XPM
658
Hero damage
23k
Tower damage
2k
17
Matches
Mars
Winrate
57%
Matches
14
KDA
7.0
Kills
7.5
Deaths
3.0
Assists
14
Duration
2077m
GPM
462
XPM
586
Hero damage
18k
Tower damage
1k
14
Matches
Enigma
Winrate
55%
Matches
11
KDA
4.9
Kills
6.6
Deaths
4.1
Assists
13
Duration
2425m
GPM
488
XPM
563
Hero damage
25k
Tower damage
4k
11
Matches

Most successful heroes

Underlord
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
5.1
Kills
6.5
Deaths
3.5
Assists
12
Duration
2155m
GPM
507
XPM
648
Hero damage
20k
Tower damage
6k
100%
Drow Ranger
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
34.0
Kills
18.0
Deaths
1.0
Assists
16
Duration
2052m
GPM
713
XPM
874
Hero damage
35k
Tower damage
10k
100%
Juggernaut
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
7.0
Kills
7.0
Deaths
3.0
Assists
14
Duration
2440m
GPM
631
XPM
722
Hero damage
25k
Tower damage
9k
100%
Tiny
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
6.3
Kills
8.0
Deaths
4.0
Assists
17
Duration
1464m
GPM
397
XPM
471
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
2k
100%