We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Rock.Y

Ayo

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
7011
Real name
Fan Tianyou
Country
China
Age
27
Birthday
1st July, 1994
Matches
1
Wins
0
Loses
1
Winrate
0.0%

Most played heroes

Bounty Hunter
Winrate
null%
Matches
1
KDA
6.2
Kills
12.0
Deaths
5.0
Assists
19
Duration
2264m
GPM
608
XPM
622
Hero damage
32k
Tower damage
1
Matches

Most successful heroes

Bounty Hunter
Winrate
null%
Matches
1
KDA
6.2
Kills
12.0
Deaths
5.0
Assists
19
Duration
2264m
GPM
608
XPM
622
Hero damage
32k
Tower damage
0%