We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
EVOS Esports

Aville

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
6549
Party MMR
5548
Real name
Adit Rosenda
Country
Indonesia
Age
28
Birthday
6th November, 1992

Matches