We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

Aui_2000

Dota 2 Profile
Real name
Kurtis Daniel Ling
Country
Canada
Age
29
Birthday
2nd October, 1992
Matches
100
Wins
60
Loses
40
Winrate
60.0%

Most played heroes

Enchantress
Winrate
63%
Matches
30
KDA
4.0
Kills
5.4
Deaths
5.5
Assists
17
Duration
1837m
GPM
367
XPM
477
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
3k
30
Matches
Crystal Maiden
Winrate
62%
Matches
21
KDA
3.4
Kills
3.5
Deaths
6.5
Assists
19
Duration
2026m
GPM
332
XPM
445
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
537.3
21
Matches
Skywrath Mage
Winrate
62%
Matches
16
KDA
3.7
Kills
6.1
Deaths
6.3
Assists
17
Duration
1992m
GPM
313
XPM
429
Hero damage
18k
Tower damage
492.9
16
Matches
Razor
Winrate
83%
Matches
6
KDA
11.0
Kills
8.5
Deaths
1.5
Assists
8
Duration
1428m
GPM
635
XPM
671
Hero damage
18k
Tower damage
6k
6
Matches

Most successful heroes

Pugna
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
2.0
Kills
2.5
Deaths
6.5
Assists
11
Duration
1631m
GPM
338
XPM
385
Hero damage
11k
Tower damage
2k
100%
Jakiro
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
3.1
Kills
8.0
Deaths
10.0
Assists
24
Duration
2891m
GPM
497
XPM
612
Hero damage
44k
Tower damage
5k
100%
Tidehunter
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
5.0
Kills
3.0
Deaths
4.0
Assists
17
Duration
2133m
GPM
469
XPM
751
Hero damage
24k
Tower damage
3k
100%
Lich
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
4.5
Kills
6.0
Deaths
6.0
Assists
21
Duration
1711m
GPM
364
XPM
499
Hero damage
15k
Tower damage
479.0
100%