We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

Attacker

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
8105
Party MMR
6762
Real name
Mohammed Almheiri
Country
United Arab Emirates
Age
27
Birthday
16th July, 1994
Matches
100
Wins
54
Loses
46
Winrate
54.0%

Most played heroes

Kunkka
Winrate
70%
Matches
30
KDA
6.4
Kills
9.5
Deaths
3.2
Assists
11
Duration
1915m
GPM
679
XPM
787
Hero damage
32k
Tower damage
6k
30
Matches
Shadow Fiend
Winrate
42%
Matches
12
KDA
3.3
Kills
8.1
Deaths
5.1
Assists
9
Duration
1906m
GPM
566
XPM
647
Hero damage
21k
Tower damage
2k
12
Matches
Marci
Winrate
60%
Matches
10
KDA
3.7
Kills
13.6
Deaths
8.3
Assists
17
Duration
2548m
GPM
493
XPM
670
Hero damage
35k
Tower damage
3k
10
Matches
Magnus
Winrate
44%
Matches
9
KDA
3.5
Kills
5.7
Deaths
5.1
Assists
12
Duration
2129m
GPM
504
XPM
644
Hero damage
21k
Tower damage
1k
9
Matches

Most successful heroes

Lion
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
3.3
Kills
7.0
Deaths
8.0
Assists
19
Duration
2660m
GPM
345
XPM
583
Hero damage
17k
Tower damage
2k
100%
Void Spirit
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
19.0
Kills
6.0
Deaths
1.0
Assists
13
Duration
1506m
GPM
508
XPM
593
Hero damage
21k
Tower damage
2k
100%
Dawnbreaker
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
4.2
Kills
10.0
Deaths
6.0
Assists
15
Duration
1772m
GPM
512
XPM
715
Hero damage
22k
Tower damage
4k
100%
Pudge
Winrate
80%
Matches
5
KDA
3.0
Kills
5.4
Deaths
6.2
Assists
13
Duration
1661m
GPM
493
XPM
571
Hero damage
18k
Tower damage
3k
80%