We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

Artstyle

Dota 2 Profile
Real name
Ivan Antonov
Country
Ukraine
Age
32
Birthday
20th April, 1989
Matches
1
Wins
1
Loses
0
Winrate
100.0%

Most played heroes

Puck
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
2.6
Kills
14.0
Deaths
14.0
Assists
22
Duration
2945m
GPM
488
XPM
597
Hero damage
41k
Tower damage
2k
1
Matches

Most successful heroes

Puck
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
2.6
Kills
14.0
Deaths
14.0
Assists
22
Duration
2945m
GPM
488
XPM
597
Hero damage
41k
Tower damage
2k
100%