We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

Artes

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
7457
Party MMR
5971
Real name
Artem Gorobey
Country
Ukraine
Age
25
Birthday
7th September, 1995

Matches