We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Evil Geniuses

Arteezy

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
8165
Real name
Artour Babaev
Country
Canada
Age
25
Birthday
1st July, 1996
Matches
100
Wins
55
Loses
45
Winrate
55.0%

Most played heroes

Templar Assassin
Winrate
60%
Matches
15
KDA
5.7
Kills
11.1
Deaths
3.8
Assists
11
Duration
1963m
GPM
701
XPM
788
Hero damage
30k
Tower damage
10k
15
Matches
Shadow Fiend
Winrate
45%
Matches
11
KDA
3.3
Kills
10.0
Deaths
5.5
Assists
8
Duration
1966m
GPM
636
XPM
680
Hero damage
25k
Tower damage
11k
11
Matches
Luna
Winrate
60%
Matches
10
KDA
4.6
Kills
7.1
Deaths
3.5
Assists
9
Duration
1803m
GPM
637
XPM
641
Hero damage
21k
Tower damage
8k
10
Matches
Morphling
Winrate
29%
Matches
7
KDA
3.4
Kills
9.3
Deaths
4.0
Assists
4
Duration
1880m
GPM
619
XPM
638
Hero damage
24k
Tower damage
6k
7
Matches

Most successful heroes

Medusa
Winrate
100%
Matches
6
KDA
15.3
Kills
7.8
Deaths
1.3
Assists
13
Duration
1701m
GPM
717
XPM
770
Hero damage
19k
Tower damage
16k
100%
Anti-Mage
Winrate
100%
Matches
3
KDA
10.1
Kills
9.0
Deaths
2.3
Assists
15
Duration
2233m
GPM
791
XPM
871
Hero damage
27k
Tower damage
13k
100%
Naga Siren
Winrate
100%
Matches
3
KDA
13.4
Kills
14.0
Deaths
2.3
Assists
17
Duration
2490m
GPM
897
XPM
711
Hero damage
40k
Tower damage
12k
100%
Sven
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
6.7
Kills
16.0
Deaths
3.0
Assists
4
Duration
1954m
GPM
834
XPM
986
Hero damage
30k
Tower damage
26k
100%