We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
TNC Pro Team

Armel

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
7786
Real name
Armel Paul Tabios
Country
Philippines
Age
21
Birthday
20th January, 2000
Matches
21
Wins
10
Loses
11
Winrate
48.0%

Most played heroes

Kunkka
Winrate
50%
Matches
4
KDA
4.6
Kills
7.8
Deaths
4.5
Assists
13
Duration
2911m
GPM
575
XPM
607
Hero damage
27k
Tower damage
4k
4
Matches
Lina
Winrate
33%
Matches
3
KDA
3.8
Kills
7.7
Deaths
4.0
Assists
8
Duration
3360m
GPM
546
XPM
636
Hero damage
27k
Tower damage
3k
3
Matches
Queen of Pain
Winrate
67%
Matches
3
KDA
4.6
Kills
15.3
Deaths
5.7
Assists
11
Duration
3544m
GPM
588
XPM
657
Hero damage
42k
Tower damage
4k
3
Matches
Death Prophet
Winrate
50%
Matches
2
KDA
10.0
Kills
12.5
Deaths
2.0
Assists
8
Duration
2449m
GPM
561
XPM
613
Hero damage
25k
Tower damage
9k
2
Matches

Most successful heroes

Templar Assassin
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
6.5
Kills
12.5
Deaths
4.0
Assists
14
Duration
3355m
GPM
734
XPM
658
Hero damage
39k
Tower damage
8k
100%
Tiny
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
3.9
Kills
10.0
Deaths
8.0
Assists
21
Duration
4195m
GPM
590
XPM
689
Hero damage
53k
Tower damage
5k
100%
Ember Spirit
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
31.0
Kills
15.0
Deaths
Assists
16
Duration
2898m
GPM
601
XPM
672
Hero damage
40k
Tower damage
2k
100%
Queen of Pain
Winrate
67%
Matches
3
KDA
4.6
Kills
15.3
Deaths
5.7
Assists
11
Duration
3544m
GPM
588
XPM
657
Hero damage
42k
Tower damage
4k
67%