We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
TNC Pro Team

Armel

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
7786
Real name
Armel Paul Tabios
Country
Philippines
Age
21
Birthday
20th January, 2000
Matches
17
Wins
7
Loses
10
Winrate
41.0%

Most played heroes

Storm Spirit
Winrate
25%
Matches
4
KDA
2.7
Kills
7.5
Deaths
4.5
Assists
5
Duration
2086m
GPM
557
XPM
584
Hero damage
7k
Tower damage
42.0
4
Matches
Templar Assassin
Winrate
50%
Matches
4
KDA
4.7
Kills
9.3
Deaths
3.8
Assists
9
Duration
2570m
GPM
650
XPM
645
Hero damage
10k
Tower damage
694.8
4
Matches
Dragon Knight
Winrate
67%
Matches
3
KDA
3.9
Kills
5.3
Deaths
3.7
Assists
9
Duration
2681m
GPM
494
XPM
513
Hero damage
5k
Tower damage
831.3
3
Matches
Mirana
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
7.7
Kills
8.0
Deaths
3.0
Assists
15
Duration
2337m
GPM
539
XPM
654
Hero damage
Tower damage
1
Matches

Most successful heroes

Mirana
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
7.7
Kills
8.0
Deaths
3.0
Assists
15
Duration
2337m
GPM
539
XPM
654
Hero damage
Tower damage
100%
Timbersaw
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
2.8
Kills
8.0
Deaths
6.0
Assists
9
Duration
2972m
GPM
579
XPM
634
Hero damage
28k
Tower damage
3k
100%
Dragon Knight
Winrate
67%
Matches
3
KDA
3.9
Kills
5.3
Deaths
3.7
Assists
9
Duration
2681m
GPM
494
XPM
513
Hero damage
5k
Tower damage
831.3
67%
Templar Assassin
Winrate
50%
Matches
4
KDA
4.7
Kills
9.3
Deaths
3.8
Assists
9
Duration
2570m
GPM
650
XPM
645
Hero damage
10k
Tower damage
694.8
50%