We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
TNC Pro Team

Armel

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
7786
Real name
Armel Paul Tabios
Country
Philippines
Age
22
Birthday
20th January, 2000
Matches
100
Wins
43
Loses
57
Winrate
43.0%

Most played heroes

Puck
Winrate
29%
Matches
14
KDA
3.6
Kills
11.5
Deaths
6.1
Assists
11
Duration
2266m
GPM
618
XPM
741
Hero damage
35k
Tower damage
2k
14
Matches
Ember Spirit
Winrate
62%
Matches
13
KDA
5.0
Kills
12.6
Deaths
5.0
Assists
12
Duration
2163m
GPM
620
XPM
767
Hero damage
38k
Tower damage
2k
13
Matches
Kunkka
Winrate
58%
Matches
12
KDA
4.5
Kills
7.2
Deaths
3.3
Assists
8
Duration
1907m
GPM
617
XPM
694
Hero damage
19k
Tower damage
3k
12
Matches
Invoker
Winrate
20%
Matches
10
KDA
3.7
Kills
12.6
Deaths
6.2
Assists
10
Duration
2131m
GPM
602
XPM
699
Hero damage
28k
Tower damage
3k
10
Matches

Most successful heroes

Lina
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
7.5
Kills
8.5
Deaths
2.0
Assists
7
Duration
2237m
GPM
680
XPM
737
Hero damage
22k
Tower damage
16k
100%
Razor
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
9.5
Kills
24.0
Deaths
4.0
Assists
14
Duration
2237m
GPM
833
XPM
887
Hero damage
60k
Tower damage
9k
100%
Queen of Pain
Winrate
86%
Matches
7
KDA
9.0
Kills
12.1
Deaths
2.6
Assists
11
Duration
2251m
GPM
700
XPM
830
Hero damage
29k
Tower damage
6k
86%
Ember Spirit
Winrate
62%
Matches
13
KDA
5.0
Kills
12.6
Deaths
5.0
Assists
12
Duration
2163m
GPM
620
XPM
767
Hero damage
38k
Tower damage
2k
62%