We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

Arise

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
7888
Real name
Turtoi Ionut
Country
Romania
Age
28
Birthday
8th April, 1993
Matches
100
Wins
54
Loses
46
Winrate
54.0%

Most played heroes

Mirana
Winrate
56%
Matches
16
KDA
4.1
Kills
6.2
Deaths
5.3
Assists
16
Duration
1968m
GPM
343
XPM
501
Hero damage
16k
Tower damage
1k
16
Matches
Magnus
Winrate
67%
Matches
12
KDA
5.3
Kills
6.4
Deaths
3.5
Assists
12
Duration
1944m
GPM
485
XPM
610
Hero damage
13k
Tower damage
2k
12
Matches
Lion
Winrate
57%
Matches
7
KDA
2.2
Kills
3.6
Deaths
6.6
Assists
11
Duration
1683m
GPM
283
XPM
367
Hero damage
9k
Tower damage
210.9
7
Matches
Rubick
Winrate
43%
Matches
7
KDA
3.4
Kills
5.0
Deaths
6.0
Assists
15
Duration
2089m
GPM
326
XPM
469
Hero damage
17k
Tower damage
309.3
7
Matches

Most successful heroes

Tinker
Winrate
100%
Matches
3
KDA
5.5
Kills
11.7
Deaths
5.0
Assists
16
Duration
2116m
GPM
542
XPM
763
Hero damage
37k
Tower damage
83.3
100%
Invoker
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
9.8
Kills
5.5
Deaths
2.0
Assists
14
Duration
1919m
GPM
509
XPM
623
Hero damage
18k
Tower damage
5k
100%
Anti-Mage
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
8.3
Kills
6.0
Deaths
3.0
Assists
19
Duration
1741m
GPM
658
XPM
741
Hero damage
16k
Tower damage
9k
100%
Windranger
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
4.8
Kills
10.0
Deaths
5.0
Assists
14
Duration
1924m
GPM
500
XPM
670
Hero damage
22k
Tower damage
2k
100%