We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

Apemother

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
6432
Party MMR
5675
Real name
Joel Larsson
Country
Sweden
Age
31
Birthday
14th December, 1990
Matches
29
Wins
17
Loses
12
Winrate
59.0%

Most played heroes

Invoker
Winrate
38%
Matches
8
KDA
4.6
Kills
11.4
Deaths
5.9
Assists
16
Duration
2475m
GPM
560
XPM
704
Hero damage
36k
Tower damage
3k
8
Matches
Pudge
Winrate
100%
Matches
5
KDA
5.1
Kills
13.2
Deaths
6.4
Assists
19
Duration
2329m
GPM
560
XPM
737
Hero damage
31k
Tower damage
3k
5
Matches
Queen of Pain
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
1.6
Kills
0.5
Deaths
6.0
Assists
9
Duration
2180m
GPM
414
XPM
471
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
1k
2
Matches
Leshrac
Winrate
50%
Matches
2
KDA
3.5
Kills
14.0
Deaths
7.0
Assists
11
Duration
2189m
GPM
560
XPM
734
Hero damage
47k
Tower damage
6k
2
Matches

Most successful heroes

Pudge
Winrate
100%
Matches
5
KDA
5.1
Kills
13.2
Deaths
6.4
Assists
19
Duration
2329m
GPM
560
XPM
737
Hero damage
31k
Tower damage
3k
100%
Queen of Pain
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
1.6
Kills
0.5
Deaths
6.0
Assists
9
Duration
2180m
GPM
414
XPM
471
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
1k
100%
Puck
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
9.3
Kills
10.0
Deaths
3.0
Assists
18
Duration
2047m
GPM
508
XPM
601
Hero damage
32k
Tower damage
3k
100%
Storm Spirit
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
34.0
Kills
18.0
Deaths
1.0
Assists
16
Duration
2000m
GPM
674
XPM
907
Hero damage
39k
Tower damage
4k
100%