We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Taichi Gaming

Another

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
7555
Party MMR
6386
Real name
Wang Wenjun
Country
China
Age
23
Birthday
22nd May, 1998
Matches
30
Wins
20
Loses
10
Winrate
67.0%

Most played heroes

Ursa
Winrate
67%
Matches
6
KDA
6.1
Kills
8.5
Deaths
2.5
Assists
7
Duration
2218m
GPM
522
XPM
614
Hero damage
18k
Tower damage
2k
6
Matches
Wraith King
Winrate
60%
Matches
5
KDA
7.8
Kills
6.0
Deaths
2.0
Assists
10
Duration
2385m
GPM
592
XPM
666
Hero damage
26k
Tower damage
7k
5
Matches
Morphling
Winrate
75%
Matches
4
KDA
6.3
Kills
8.0
Deaths
2.3
Assists
6
Duration
2476m
GPM
684
XPM
684
Hero damage
20k
Tower damage
10k
4
Matches
Luna
Winrate
67%
Matches
3
KDA
9.0
Kills
6.3
Deaths
1.7
Assists
9
Duration
2054m
GPM
648
XPM
649
Hero damage
20k
Tower damage
8k
3
Matches

Most successful heroes

Terrorblade
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
17.0
Kills
6.0
Deaths
1.0
Assists
11
Duration
2177m
GPM
746
XPM
726
Hero damage
25k
Tower damage
13k
100%
Juggernaut
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
23.0
Kills
8.0
Deaths
1.0
Assists
15
Duration
1991m
GPM
667
XPM
741
Hero damage
26k
Tower damage
14k
100%
Razor
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
18.0
Kills
8.0
Deaths
1.0
Assists
10
Duration
2105m
GPM
597
XPM
695
Hero damage
16k
Tower damage
3k
100%
Riki
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
24.0
Kills
14.0
Deaths
Assists
10
Duration
1396m
GPM
586
XPM
671
Hero damage
20k
Tower damage
1k
100%