We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
OG

ana

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
9659
Party MMR
6191
Real name
Anathan Pham
Country
Australia
Age
21
Birthday
26th October, 1999
Matches
28
Wins
23
Loses
5
Winrate
82.0%

Most played heroes

Io
Winrate
100%
Matches
6
KDA
7.0
Kills
6.3
Deaths
2.8
Assists
14
Duration
1810m
GPM
523
XPM
659
Hero damage
25k
Tower damage
2k
6
Matches
Juggernaut
Winrate
100%
Matches
3
KDA
10.8
Kills
10.3
Deaths
1.7
Assists
8
Duration
1958m
GPM
755
XPM
753
Hero damage
24k
Tower damage
14k
3
Matches
Faceless Void
Winrate
67%
Matches
3
KDA
8.2
Kills
7.0
Deaths
2.0
Assists
9
Duration
2204m
GPM
636
XPM
649
Hero damage
16k
Tower damage
5k
3
Matches
Spectre
Winrate
33%
Matches
3
KDA
7.3
Kills
10.0
Deaths
3.3
Assists
14
Duration
2475m
GPM
709
XPM
779
Hero damage
46k
Tower damage
5k
3
Matches

Most successful heroes

Io
Winrate
100%
Matches
6
KDA
7.0
Kills
6.3
Deaths
2.8
Assists
14
Duration
1810m
GPM
523
XPM
659
Hero damage
25k
Tower damage
2k
100%
Juggernaut
Winrate
100%
Matches
3
KDA
10.8
Kills
10.3
Deaths
1.7
Assists
8
Duration
1958m
GPM
755
XPM
753
Hero damage
24k
Tower damage
14k
100%
Alchemist
Winrate
100%
Matches
3
KDA
11.0
Kills
6.3
Deaths
1.7
Assists
12
Duration
1930m
GPM
1027
XPM
725
Hero damage
26k
Tower damage
12k
100%
Slark
Winrate
100%
Matches
3
KDA
9.0
Kills
12.3
Deaths
2.7
Assists
12
Duration
2044m
GPM
678
XPM
745
Hero damage
30k
Tower damage
6k
100%