We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
OG

ana

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
9659
Party MMR
6191
Real name
Anathan Pham
Country
Australia
Age
21
Birthday
26th October, 1999
Matches
29
Wins
18
Loses
11
Winrate
62.0%

Most played heroes

Phantom Lancer
Winrate
83%
Matches
6
KDA
3.6
Kills
11.2
Deaths
6.0
Assists
10
Duration
2591m
GPM
642
XPM
649
Hero damage
23k
Tower damage
4k
6
Matches
Spectre
Winrate
100%
Matches
5
KDA
4.9
Kills
13.2
Deaths
5.8
Assists
15
Duration
2732m
GPM
621
XPM
632
Hero damage
44k
Tower damage
5k
5
Matches
Morphling
Winrate
50%
Matches
4
KDA
3.4
Kills
5.0
Deaths
4.3
Assists
9
Duration
2304m
GPM
519
XPM
505
Hero damage
2k
Tower damage
257.3
4
Matches
Drow Ranger
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
5.0
Kills
7.5
Deaths
4.0
Assists
13
Duration
2462m
GPM
538
XPM
560
Hero damage
7k
Tower damage
3k
2
Matches

Most successful heroes

Spectre
Winrate
100%
Matches
5
KDA
4.9
Kills
13.2
Deaths
5.8
Assists
15
Duration
2732m
GPM
621
XPM
632
Hero damage
44k
Tower damage
5k
100%
Drow Ranger
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
5.0
Kills
7.5
Deaths
4.0
Assists
13
Duration
2462m
GPM
538
XPM
560
Hero damage
7k
Tower damage
3k
100%
Ursa
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
17.0
Kills
10.0
Deaths
Assists
7
Duration
1019m
GPM
588
XPM
546
Hero damage
12k
Tower damage
2k
100%
Troll Warlord
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
7.3
Kills
17.0
Deaths
4.0
Assists
12
Duration
2149m
GPM
761
XPM
755
Hero damage
21k
Tower damage
15k
100%